ARMO 2019 Results

Finals

RankNameStateHanchan 1Hanchan 2Total
1Kevin DinhSA26.124.350.4
2Mathis GendronNSW8.7-1.67.1
3Tomoki KondoNSW-25.111.3-13.8
4Nam Viet HoangVIC-9.7-34-43.7

Qualifying Rounds

RankPlayer#NameStateTotalRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6
117Mathis GendronNSW119.126.563.4-1423.73.416.1
228Nam Viet HoangVIC106.36.49.237.525.1-7.135.2
320Kevin DinhSA91.321.9-12.8813.332.528.4
45Tomoki KondoNSW65.926.818-22.5131020.6
59Johnson SuriawatiVIC64.737.531.9-6.811.2-37.828.7
62Makoto HigashiVIC59.438.122.810.1-32.613.77.3
726Ian ChuangNSW45.6-4.6-16.823.826-18.735.9
810Joshua RantaiQLD44.914.715.96.5-25.722.411.1
91David MontenotVIC40.7-28.731.723-1.7-8.625
1025Aaron CheeVIC38.2-17.2-36.44127.827.4-4.4
1112Ruoyu LiNSW37.83.72411.6-7.113.8-8.2
1221Alec StephensonVIC22.5186.7-6.710.627.7-33.8
1314Anthony ToNSW19.5-25.8-7.621.713.17.111
1424Vincent ChenVIC15.4-39.3-21.812.523.45.635
1513Trevor YauNSW8.4-42.313.521.6-8.832.9-8.5
163Ryan MorganVIC-3.2-30.427.5-14.4-1020.63.5
1719Jaymond HeVIC-7.329.6-11.6-28.629.5-12-14.2
1822Kevin LinNSW-8.6-8.9-7.710.9-6.1-11.314.5
197Dawei LiVIC-38.210.4-2.5-19.921.6-22.5-25.3
2018Dean VettierNSW-39.98.5-13.523.33-35.9-25.3
2111Phillip GuoVIC-52.8-6.7-29.6-9.4-19.333.3-21.1
2227Guangyan JiVIC-80.4-4.6-22.68.8-10-26.4-25.6
2315Matthew PulsfordVIC-82.927.5-29.1-39.511.2-4-49
246Pero ManojlovicNSW-86.9-8.5-1.1-2.5-35-26.5-13.3
2523Kevin CuiNSW-90.9-22.6-29.9-23.7-24.924.1-13.9
2616Yvonne YipVIC-96.2-23.533.5-9.7-34.7-23.7-38.1
278Sam ChoeungVIC-105.3-11.5-39.3-34-5.6-32.617.7
284Charlie FerwerdaSA-134.14-37.8-30.6-31-8.4-30.3